header
Dames Onervaren C4+
definitief
Dames Onervaren C4+
# Vereniging Ploeg en slag Ploeg en slag 750m 1500m 450m totaal gedr
750m 1500m 450m totaal gedr
202
LAGLAG
Dames 9
A.C. Kuiper, L.M. Beckeringh, D.M. Laan, K. Ratering, MM Sanchez de Boev??????ú
Dames 9
A.C. Kuiper, L.M. Beckeringh, D.M. Laan, K. Ratering, MM Sanchez de Boev??????ú
03:31.13 [2] 07:13.26 [2] 01:53.03 [2] 04:30.01 [1]
03:31.13 [2] 07:13.26 [2] 01:53.03 [2] 04:30.01 [1]
203
ORCORC
Varenheit
Kaya Voskuil, Kim de Wit, Annick Pettinga, Floor Benthem, Lauren Vos
Varenheit
Kaya Voskuil, Kim de Wit, Annick Pettinga, Floor Benthem, Lauren Vos
[17] 07:23.02 [3] 01:50.42 [1] 04:30.36 [2]
[17] 07:23.02 [3] 01:50.42 [1] 04:30.36 [2]
188
LAGLAG
Dames 11
E.B.M. Bakker, M Daniel, A.L. Jacobs, LM Meyberg, Y Koers
Dames 11
E.B.M. Bakker, M Daniel, A.L. Jacobs, LM Meyberg, Y Koers
03:30.32 [1] 07:12.72 [1] 01:57.80 [5] 04:35.12 [3]
03:30.32 [1] 07:12.72 [1] 01:57.80 [5] 04:35.12 [3]
195
TRITRI
Dames 15
Berber Zweers, Geerts, Maud, Tolboom, Charlotte, Mies van den Heuvel, Pim van Dijk
Dames 15
Berber Zweers, Geerts, Maud, Tolboom, Charlotte, Mies van den Heuvel, Pim van Dijk
03:43.09 [4] 07:26.43 [4] 01:56.74 [3] 04:38.52 [4]
03:43.09 [4] 07:26.43 [4] 01:56.74 [3] 04:38.52 [4]
198
PROPRO
Skittles
Demi Telussa, Anika Vroom, Anne Spruit, Lisa Groen, Anoeska de Jong
Skittles
Demi Telussa, Anika Vroom, Anne Spruit, Lisa Groen, Anoeska de Jong
03:42.35 [3] 07:28.42 [5] 01:57.00 [4] 04:39.48 [5]
03:42.35 [3] 07:28.42 [5] 01:57.00 [4] 04:39.48 [5]
191
SKASKA
Booterkoek
Tess te Velde, Rosita van den Puttelaar, Romy Klein Kranenbarg, Franciska Vroegindeweij, Rachel Flier
Booterkoek
Tess te Velde, Rosita van den Puttelaar, Romy Klein Kranenbarg, Franciska Vroegindeweij, Rachel Flier
03:43.10 [4] 07:36.72 [7] 01:58.74 [6] 04:44.18 [6]
03:43.10 [4] 07:36.72 [7] 01:58.74 [6] 04:44.18 [6]
190
LAGLAG
Dames 10
R.R. Geitenbeek, S de Graaf, LW Nijhuis, T.M. van pelt, S.W. Walraven
Dames 10
R.R. Geitenbeek, S de Graaf, LW Nijhuis, T.M. van pelt, S.W. Walraven
03:43.10 [4] 07:36.19 [6] 02:00.35 [7] 04:45.79 [7]
03:43.10 [4] 07:36.19 [6] 02:00.35 [7] 04:45.79 [7]
185
SKOSKO
Kantje Boord
Alma Abas, Rinske van Oosterhout, Astrid van Irsen, Lisa Sanders, Romy Meier
Kantje Boord
Alma Abas, Rinske van Oosterhout, Astrid van Irsen, Lisa Sanders, Romy Meier
03:45.06 [7] 07:38.05 [8] 02:01.51 [8] 04:47.70 [8]
03:45.06 [7] 07:38.05 [8] 02:01.51 [8] 04:47.70 [8]
187
NERNER
Tourdeloux
Astrid van Vulpen, Denice Tuinhof, Esmée Rijk, Femke Paauwe, Suzanne Rens
Tourdeloux
Astrid van Vulpen, Denice Tuinhof, Esmée Rijk, Femke Paauwe, Suzanne Rens
03:52.42 [9] 07:48.87 [10] 02:01.92 [9] 04:51.75 [9]
03:52.42 [9] 07:48.87 [10] 02:01.92 [9] 04:51.75 [9]
192
AEGAEG
Dames 9
Meike Lameris, Emma Hogendorp, Brit van Adrichem, Sterre Veltkamp, Maureen Wormmeester
Dames 9
Meike Lameris, Emma Hogendorp, Brit van Adrichem, Sterre Veltkamp, Maureen Wormmeester
03:49.53 [8] 07:46.54 [9] 02:08.35 [11] 04:58.12 [10]
03:49.53 [8] 07:46.54 [9] 02:08.35 [11] 04:58.12 [10]
186
AEGAEG
Dames 11
Eva Lu, Charlotte van Nee, Anna Zwiggelaar, Simone Broekman, Iris Kampschöer
Dames 11
Eva Lu, Charlotte van Nee, Anna Zwiggelaar, Simone Broekman, Iris Kampschöer
03:54.43 [10] 07:53.84 [11] 02:09.83 [14] 05:02.21 [11]
03:54.43 [10] 07:53.84 [11] 02:09.83 [14] 05:02.21 [11]
196
TRITRI
Dames 17
Anne Laure Kloosterman, Eva Mengerink, Eva Stolk, Julia Buijs, Eline Boon
Dames 17
Anne Laure Kloosterman, Eva Mengerink, Eva Stolk, Julia Buijs, Eline Boon
03:57.99 [11] 08:02.19 [13] 02:07.37 [10] 05:02.25 [11]
03:57.99 [11] 08:02.19 [13] 02:07.37 [10] 05:02.25 [11]
200
NERNER
Bateau Ivre
Rolinde Roijers, Sammie de Vries, Lisette van Lange, Josje Jeukens, Annemijn van Zijverden
Bateau Ivre
Rolinde Roijers, Sammie de Vries, Lisette van Lange, Josje Jeukens, Annemijn van Zijverden
03:58.37 [12] 07:58.33 [12] 02:12.27 [16] 05:06.41 [13]
03:58.37 [12] 07:58.33 [12] 02:12.27 [16] 05:06.41 [13]
199
AEGAEG
Dames 10
Pien ter Beek, Saar Lagerweij, Keetje Wantenaar, Fleur Biesterbosch, Yvette van der Horn
Dames 10
Pien ter Beek, Saar Lagerweij, Keetje Wantenaar, Fleur Biesterbosch, Yvette van der Horn
04:14.88 [14] 08:29.69 [14] 02:08.37 [11] 05:12.53 [14]
04:14.88 [14] 08:29.69 [14] 02:08.37 [11] 05:12.53 [14]
184
ARGARG
Het Zuipschuitje
Nina Joustra, Nienke Köllmann, Romee Verhagen, Daphne De Bruin, Pelle Kramer
Het Zuipschuitje
Nina Joustra, Nienke Köllmann, Romee Verhagen, Daphne De Bruin, Pelle Kramer
04:15.06 [15] 08:37.72 [16] 02:09.60 [13] 05:16.58 [15]
04:15.06 [15] 08:37.72 [16] 02:09.60 [13] 05:16.58 [15]
197
NERNER
Tournado
Maaike Willaert, Pomme Poppelaars, Claire Remmers, Marisol van Helden, Pauline Baanders
Tournado
Maaike Willaert, Pomme Poppelaars, Claire Remmers, Marisol van Helden, Pauline Baanders
04:11.87 [13] 08:37.15 [15] 02:11.39 [15] 05:18.37 [16]
04:11.87 [13] 08:37.15 [15] 02:11.39 [15] 05:18.37 [16]
189
SKASKA
Babbelboot
Renske van Ginkel, Eva de Weert, Wietske Strebus, Cherilyn van Andel, Olivia Steijlen
Babbelboot
Renske van Ginkel, Eva de Weert, Wietske Strebus, Cherilyn van Andel, Olivia Steijlen
04:15.82 [16] 08:37.85 [17] 02:22.21 [17] 05:30.63 [17]
04:15.82 [16] 08:37.85 [17] 02:22.21 [17] 05:30.63 [17]
definitief