header
Dames 4+ (Cat A.)
definitief
Dames 4+ (Cat A.)
# Vereniging Ploeg en slag Ploeg en slag 750m 1500m 450m totaal gedr
750m 1500m 450m totaal gedr
368
SKOSKO
Dangerous 2.0
Anouk Groenen, Hanna Heyer, Katinka Krom, Els Hovinga, Monique Hoogeveen
Dangerous 2.0
Anouk Groenen, Hanna Heyer, Katinka Krom, Els Hovinga, Monique Hoogeveen
03:05.41 [1] 06:24.44 [1] 01:41.43 [1] 04:00.85 [1]
03:05.41 [1] 06:24.44 [1] 01:41.43 [1] 04:00.85 [1]
372
SKASKA
Damesch club 4 2016
Demi Karreman, Isa Zuijderduijn, Femke Bijl, Charelle van Brummen, Rob Coenen
Damesch club 4 2016
Demi Karreman, Isa Zuijderduijn, Femke Bijl, Charelle van Brummen, Rob Coenen
03:07.06 [2] 06:26.80 [2] 01:42.89 [3] 04:03.25 [2]
03:07.06 [2] 06:26.80 [2] 01:42.89 [3] 04:03.25 [2]
369
AMPAMP
Amphitrite 1
Ilse Vrijma, Daphne Roubos, Seline Hopman, Helena Kneppers, Maarten Berkhout
Amphitrite 1
Ilse Vrijma, Daphne Roubos, Seline Hopman, Helena Kneppers, Maarten Berkhout
03:13.67 [6] 06:31.74 [4] 01:41.59 [2] 04:03.45 [3]
03:13.67 [6] 06:31.74 [4] 01:41.59 [2] 04:03.45 [3]
374
EUREUR
Robuust
Evelyn van de Bildt, Joske Kroon, Marthe Huntelaar, Naomi Hulst, Pluister, Bas
Robuust
Evelyn van de Bildt, Joske Kroon, Marthe Huntelaar, Naomi Hulst, Pluister, Bas
03:11.50 [4] 06:33.07 [5] 01:43.57 [4] 04:06.10 [4]
03:11.50 [4] 06:33.07 [5] 01:43.57 [4] 04:06.10 [4]
380
PROPRO
Natúúrlijk
Suzanne Rademaker, Anne-Kee Doing, Lotte van Dongen, Anouk Groenendijk, Julian von der Goltz
Natúúrlijk
Suzanne Rademaker, Anne-Kee Doing, Lotte van Dongen, Anouk Groenendijk, Julian von der Goltz
03:08.07 [3] 06:31.44 [3] 01:45.51 [5] 04:07.71 [5]
03:08.07 [3] 06:31.44 [3] 01:45.51 [5] 04:07.71 [5]
371
NERNER
Nereus 2
Sietske Lomans, Chiara SchlÃÂÃÂsser, Emmy Huijsser, Iris Gielen, Eva Verbeek
Nereus 2
Sietske Lomans, Chiara SchlÃÂÃÂsser, Emmy Huijsser, Iris Gielen, Eva Verbeek
03:13.49 [5] 06:33.65 [6] 01:46.58 [7] 04:09.64 [6]
03:13.49 [5] 06:33.65 [6] 01:46.58 [7] 04:09.64 [6]
362
LAGLAG
Dames 21
A. van Winsen, M. Dieters, N.J.M. ten Harmsen van der Beek, M.B. Hulst, J.J. de Hoog
Dames 21
A. van Winsen, M. Dieters, N.J.M. ten Harmsen van der Beek, M.B. Hulst, J.J. de Hoog
03:15.64 [7] 06:42.30 [7] 01:45.41 [5] 04:11.23 [7]
03:15.64 [7] 06:42.30 [7] 01:45.41 [5] 04:11.23 [7]
379
PROPRO
Festina Lente
Amber Middelhoek, Suzanne Assen, Astrid van Leeuwen, Dian Veldkamp, Daphne van der Vorm
Festina Lente
Amber Middelhoek, Suzanne Assen, Astrid van Leeuwen, Dian Veldkamp, Daphne van der Vorm
03:16.13 [8] 06:43.38 [10] 01:46.92 [8] 04:13.26 [8]
03:16.13 [8] 06:43.38 [10] 01:46.92 [8] 04:13.26 [8]
377
PHOPHO
Phocachu
Emma Oude Kempers, Lisa van Engelshoven, Marleen Boerboom, Jorieke Manenschijn, Sabine van der Werf
Phocachu
Emma Oude Kempers, Lisa van Engelshoven, Marleen Boerboom, Jorieke Manenschijn, Sabine van der Werf
03:20.57 [13] 06:44.80 [11] 01:47.33 [9] 04:14.19 [9]
03:20.57 [13] 06:44.80 [11] 01:47.33 [9] 04:14.19 [9]
378
ORCORC
Rowdeo
Karlijn Rutten, Wieke Beumer, Tessa van Tongeren, Rian Stoffelen, Nynke Kok
Rowdeo
Karlijn Rutten, Wieke Beumer, Tessa van Tongeren, Rian Stoffelen, Nynke Kok
03:18.72 [10] 06:43.12 [9] 01:48.71 [12] 04:15.17 [10]
03:18.72 [10] 06:43.12 [9] 01:48.71 [12] 04:15.17 [10]
367
SKASKA
Damesch club 4 2015
Rozemarijn Snijder, Jet Schenck, Dora Angyal, Jorien Verkerk, Lonneke van de Weijer
Damesch club 4 2015
Rozemarijn Snijder, Jet Schenck, Dora Angyal, Jorien Verkerk, Lonneke van de Weijer
03:17.49 [9] 06:42.99 [8] 01:49.02 [13] 04:15.46 [11]
03:17.49 [9] 06:42.99 [8] 01:49.02 [13] 04:15.46 [11]
375
EUREUR
Roasters
Lieke van der Worp, Elsemiek Verheijen, Hanna Timmerman, Bo de Lange, Jordy Römgens
Roasters
Lieke van der Worp, Elsemiek Verheijen, Hanna Timmerman, Bo de Lange, Jordy Römgens
03:19.41 [11] 06:54.08 [12] 01:47.61 [10] 04:17.59 [12]
03:19.41 [11] 06:54.08 [12] 01:47.61 [10] 04:17.59 [12]
363
ORCORC
Julia's pasta
Zina Hottentot, Eva Krikken, Maartje Schalker, Rosanne Kersten, Orbons, Julia
Julia's pasta
Zina Hottentot, Eva Krikken, Maartje Schalker, Rosanne Kersten, Orbons, Julia
03:20.88 [14] 07:00.22 [15] 01:48.28 [11] 04:20.38 [13]
03:20.88 [14] 07:00.22 [15] 01:48.28 [11] 04:20.38 [13]
961
ORCORC
Brownies
Anouk de Jong, Florence Goldbohm, D_sir_e van Deukeren, Linde Leenhouts, Celine Delhez
Brownies
Anouk de Jong, Florence Goldbohm, D_sir_e van Deukeren, Linde Leenhouts, Celine Delhez
03:23.00 [15] 06:56.88 [14] 01:51.62 [14] 04:22.98 [14]
03:23.00 [15] 06:56.88 [14] 01:51.62 [14] 04:22.98 [14]
370
LAGLAG
Dames 22
T.S. Mellema, S. Broere, L. Jansen, C F van Strien, E.M. Raijmakers
Dames 22
T.S. Mellema, S. Broere, L. Jansen, C F van Strien, E.M. Raijmakers
03:26.38 [16] 06:55.81 [13] 01:52.49 [16] 04:23.60 [15]
03:26.38 [16] 06:55.81 [13] 01:52.49 [16] 04:23.60 [15]
376
SKOSKO
Titvanger
Josephien Bakker, Zita Swaders, Rosalie Hup, Julia Rubingh, Iris Bunte
Titvanger
Josephien Bakker, Zita Swaders, Rosalie Hup, Julia Rubingh, Iris Bunte
03:26.46 [16] 07:04.19 [16] 01:54.11 [18] 04:28.19 [16]
03:26.46 [16] 07:04.19 [16] 01:54.11 [18] 04:28.19 [16]
366
AMPAMP
Amphitrite 2
Kirsten de Greef, Diede Alblas, Sytha van Bruinessen, Esmee Pouw, Pieter Bakker
Amphitrite 2
Kirsten de Greef, Diede Alblas, Sytha van Bruinessen, Esmee Pouw, Pieter Bakker
03:27.33 [18] 07:16.52 [18] 01:52.15 [15] 04:30.12 [17]
03:27.33 [18] 07:16.52 [18] 01:52.15 [15] 04:30.12 [17]
365
ORCORC
Voorbij Gechouffed
Eva Gutteridge, Iris Vermeulen, Susanna Scholten, Ronja van der Roest, Marieke Verschoor
Voorbij Gechouffed
Eva Gutteridge, Iris Vermeulen, Susanna Scholten, Ronja van der Roest, Marieke Verschoor
03:31.22 [19] 07:10.86 [17] 01:54.74 [19] 04:31.11 [18]
03:31.22 [19] 07:10.86 [17] 01:54.74 [19] 04:31.11 [18]
364
SKOSKO
LOCO
Noortje Zomer, Loes Peters, Julia Fikken, Lotte Wesselink, Eva Boomstra
LOCO
Noortje Zomer, Loes Peters, Julia Fikken, Lotte Wesselink, Eva Boomstra
03:19.35 [11] 07:21.35 [19] 01:52.56 [16] 04:32.19 [19]
03:19.35 [11] 07:21.35 [19] 01:52.56 [16] 04:32.19 [19]
definitief