header
NOOC Dames Poule X
definitief
NOOC Dames Poule X
# Vereniging Ploeg en slag Ploeg en slag 750m 1500m 450m totaal gedr
750m 1500m 450m totaal gedr
455
NERNER
Damesch 1
Isabelle Keulen, van, Margriet Toledo, van, Lisa van Adrichem, Karlijn Damkot, Hollander, Lotte
Damesch 1
Isabelle Keulen, van, Margriet Toledo, van, Lisa van Adrichem, Karlijn Damkot, Hollander, Lotte
03:06.98 [1] 06:25.46 [1] 01:47.23 [1] 04:07.63 [1]
03:06.98 [1] 06:25.46 [1] 01:47.23 [1] 04:07.63 [1]
439
LAGLAG
Dames 1
J.A. van Deelen, EM Negenman, R C J Swinkels, C. M. Ivanyi, S. Berning
Dames 1
J.A. van Deelen, EM Negenman, R C J Swinkels, C. M. Ivanyi, S. Berning
03:11.17 [3] 06:28.65 [2] 01:49.56 [5] 04:11.28 [2]
03:11.17 [3] 06:28.65 [2] 01:49.56 [5] 04:11.28 [2]
449
AEGAEG
Dames 1
Esmee van der Geest, Lony Brian, Alice Schultinga, Denise van der Wal, Maaike de Bruijn
Dames 1
Esmee van der Geest, Lony Brian, Alice Schultinga, Denise van der Wal, Maaike de Bruijn
03:11.60 [4] 06:31.80 [3] 01:48.68 [3] 04:11.36 [2]
03:11.60 [4] 06:31.80 [3] 01:48.68 [3] 04:11.36 [2]
433
AEGAEG
Dames 2
Sissèl Ophof, Carlijn Claassen, Goudje van Leeuwen, Tara van Zanten, Swaan Mellens
Dames 2
Sissèl Ophof, Carlijn Claassen, Goudje van Leeuwen, Tara van Zanten, Swaan Mellens
03:13.27 [7] 06:35.22 [8] 01:48.16 [2] 04:11.92 [4]
03:13.27 [7] 06:35.22 [8] 01:48.16 [2] 04:11.92 [4]
432
TRITRI
Triton 1
Marlijn Kroezen, Inge Cox, Pamela Pleiter, Anouk Velzeboer, Minke Floor
Triton 1
Marlijn Kroezen, Inge Cox, Pamela Pleiter, Anouk Velzeboer, Minke Floor
03:11.84 [5] 06:33.72 [5] 01:49.29 [4] 04:12.67 [5]
03:11.84 [5] 06:33.72 [5] 01:49.29 [4] 04:12.67 [5]
437
PROPRO
Geschikt
Marie-Laure Vezy, Lotte Fontijne, Lotte Bruns, Laura de Vries, Roos van Hoften
Geschikt
Marie-Laure Vezy, Lotte Fontijne, Lotte Bruns, Laura de Vries, Roos van Hoften
03:13.20 [7] 06:32.55 [4] 01:49.89 [6] 04:12.95 [6]
03:13.20 [7] 06:32.55 [4] 01:49.89 [6] 04:12.95 [6]
442
GYAGYA
Vi Vil Vinde X
Bibia Hellinga, Lidewij Buter, Kirsten Gringhuis, Rianne van Diepen, Honcoop, Emiel
Vi Vil Vinde X
Bibia Hellinga, Lidewij Buter, Kirsten Gringhuis, Rianne van Diepen, Honcoop, Emiel
03:10.35 [2] 06:34.76 [6] 01:49.96 [6] 04:13.77 [7]
03:10.35 [2] 06:34.76 [6] 01:49.96 [6] 04:13.77 [7]
438
OKEOKE
Okeanos
Diana Spijkerman, Sarah Grijns, Sofie Smink, Rona Brokkelkamp, Maartje Egberink
Okeanos
Diana Spijkerman, Sarah Grijns, Sofie Smink, Rona Brokkelkamp, Maartje Egberink
03:15.65 [10] 06:38.75 [9] 01:50.71 [8] 04:15.93 [8]
03:15.65 [10] 06:38.75 [9] 01:50.71 [8] 04:15.93 [8]
440
GYAGYA
Vi Vil Vinde 101
Julia Smid, Zuiden, Leonie van, Berber Dantuma, Ingeborg Wolthuis, Lennips, Niels
Vi Vil Vinde 101
Julia Smid, Zuiden, Leonie van, Berber Dantuma, Ingeborg Wolthuis, Lennips, Niels
03:12.81 [6] 06:34.87 [7] 01:52.60 [11] 04:16.73 [9]
03:12.81 [6] 06:34.87 [7] 01:52.60 [11] 04:16.73 [9]
447
NERNER
Dames 2
Michelle Kraeger, Anne-Floor Bakker, Veronique van de Lücht, Vanessa Botha, Josje Jeukens
Dames 2
Michelle Kraeger, Anne-Floor Bakker, Veronique van de Lücht, Vanessa Botha, Josje Jeukens
03:17.60 [12] 06:43.90 [14] 01:50.98 [9] 04:17.94 [10]
03:17.60 [12] 06:43.90 [14] 01:50.98 [9] 04:17.94 [10]
450
SKASKA
Skadi
Chantal Doelman, Charlotte de Ruiter, Simone Duindam, Brigit van der Goes, Marco de Laat
Skadi
Chantal Doelman, Charlotte de Ruiter, Simone Duindam, Brigit van der Goes, Marco de Laat
03:17.59 [12] 06:42.98 [13] 01:51.97 [10] 04:18.74 [11]
03:17.59 [12] 06:42.98 [13] 01:51.97 [10] 04:18.74 [11]
453
SAUSAU
Saurus
Paulien Brandsen, Anne van Leuken, Loes Huntelaar, Marenne Massop, Desiree Miltenburg
Saurus
Paulien Brandsen, Anne van Leuken, Loes Huntelaar, Marenne Massop, Desiree Miltenburg
03:17.49 [12] 06:40.86 [10] 01:53.10 [12] 04:19.28 [12]
03:17.49 [12] 06:40.86 [10] 01:53.10 [12] 04:19.28 [12]
434
ORCORC
Beauty and the boat
Willemijn de Jong, Margje van der Lende, Janna Lenders, Eveline van de Ven, Irma Mastenbroek
Beauty and the boat
Willemijn de Jong, Margje van der Lende, Janna Lenders, Eveline van de Ven, Irma Mastenbroek
03:15.35 [9] 06:40.97 [11] 01:54.19 [14] 04:20.53 [13]
03:15.35 [9] 06:40.97 [11] 01:54.19 [14] 04:20.53 [13]
448
SKOSKO
Sombrerøw 1
Iris Kraan, Shenna Straathof, Neena Simkhada, Sanne Bril, Juliette Mattijssen
Sombrerøw 1
Iris Kraan, Shenna Straathof, Neena Simkhada, Sanne Bril, Juliette Mattijssen
03:16.16 [11] 06:41.40 [12] 01:54.08 [13] 04:20.55 [13]
03:16.16 [11] 06:41.40 [12] 01:54.08 [13] 04:20.55 [13]
446
NJONJO
Dames 1: Dauntless
Anne Fleur van Velzen, Suzan van Ham, Iris van der Hulst, Maudi Sonder, Bentvelsen, Laura
Dames 1: Dauntless
Anne Fleur van Velzen, Suzan van Ham, Iris van der Hulst, Maudi Sonder, Bentvelsen, Laura
03:21.07 [16] 06:47.90 [15] 01:54.72 [15] 04:23.43 [15]
03:21.07 [16] 06:47.90 [15] 01:54.72 [15] 04:23.43 [15]
443
SKOSKO
Sombrerøw 2
Heleen Brandt, Eva van Vliet, Rixt Bos, Demy van Uum, Sieske Boers
Sombrerøw 2
Heleen Brandt, Eva van Vliet, Rixt Bos, Demy van Uum, Sieske Boers
03:20.63 [15] 06:49.26 [16] 01:54.85 [17] 04:24.03 [16]
03:20.63 [15] 06:49.26 [16] 01:54.85 [17] 04:24.03 [16]
436
PHOPHO
Feniks
Claire Koeyvoets, Nadia Swijtink, Muriel Wassink, Malou Ensink, Eline van de Wetering
Feniks
Claire Koeyvoets, Nadia Swijtink, Muriel Wassink, Malou Ensink, Eline van de Wetering
03:21.45 [17] 06:49.58 [17] 01:55.30 [18] 04:24.64 [17]
03:21.45 [17] 06:49.58 [17] 01:55.30 [18] 04:24.64 [17]
444
NJONJO
Dames TopC4+
Anne-Roos Kersbergen, Quirine Niemer, Julia de Kruijf, Rosa van Dijke, Ruth Kiers
Dames TopC4+
Anne-Roos Kersbergen, Quirine Niemer, Julia de Kruijf, Rosa van Dijke, Ruth Kiers
03:21.96 [18] 06:50.29 [18] 01:55.77 [19] 04:25.40 [18]
03:21.96 [18] 06:50.29 [18] 01:55.77 [19] 04:25.40 [18]
435
LAGLAG
Dames 2
M. W. H. kat, M.C. Tiesinga, EL Lavaerts, A.B. van Rossem, S. Berning
Dames 2
M. W. H. kat, M.C. Tiesinga, EL Lavaerts, A.B. van Rossem, S. Berning
03:23.81 [20] 06:54.83 [20] 01:54.65 [15] 04:25.66 [19]
03:23.81 [20] 06:54.83 [20] 01:54.65 [15] 04:25.66 [19]
451
ASOASO
Boord'eau
Mara de Waard, Sophie van den Berg, Ylva Wignand, Renate Vos, Joyce Bestman
Boord'eau
Mara de Waard, Sophie van den Berg, Ylva Wignand, Renate Vos, Joyce Bestman
03:22.02 [18] 06:51.23 [19] 01:57.51 [20] 04:27.64 [20]
03:22.02 [18] 06:51.23 [19] 01:57.51 [20] 04:27.64 [20]
452
TRITRI
Triton 2
Lonneke Goossens, Fieke Weijnen, Judith van der Brug, Tara Fiechter, Eline Boon
Triton 2
Lonneke Goossens, Fieke Weijnen, Judith van der Brug, Tara Fiechter, Eline Boon
03:24.95 [21] 06:56.93 [21] 01:57.44 [20] 04:29.46 [21]
03:24.95 [21] 06:56.93 [21] 01:57.44 [20] 04:29.46 [21]
441
VIDVID
Vidar
Jolien Meirlevede, Anouk Zoetekouw, Joyce van Uden, Karlijn Truijen, Sophie Cooijmans
Vidar
Jolien Meirlevede, Anouk Zoetekouw, Joyce van Uden, Karlijn Truijen, Sophie Cooijmans
03:32.93 [22] 07:16.91 [22] 02:09.18 [22] 04:49.18 [22]
03:32.93 [22] 07:16.91 [22] 02:09.18 [22] 04:49.18 [22]
definitief